Les résultats et classements

weekend des 18/11/2017 et 19/11/2017

Division 1
JSLB FRAMERIES A RCBE 2000 A 67 - 68  
RE PONT DE LOUP A JS SOIGNIES A 88 - 79  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A OLYMPIC MSM B 64 - 72  
RBC MONTAGNARD A UBCF QUAREGNON B 77 - 84  
JS DOTTIGNIES A BC L9 FLENU A 60 - 78  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  US LAMBUSART B 87 - 97  
BC RANSART NEW A JS LUTTRE A 73 - 65  
 Classement
 
BC L9 FLENU A1082079963926
UBCF QUAREGNON B1082082872226
JSLB FRAMERIES A1073067264024
JS DOTTIGNIES A1064068169322
BC RANSART NEW A1055072868720
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A1055065463920
RBC MONTAGNARD A1055069677920
OLYMPIC MSM B954067866319
RCBE 2000 A1046076176118
US LAMBUSART B1046075478618
JS LUTTRE A1037073579116
GGBC COLFONTAINE 1037072880816
RE PONT DE LOUP A1037070278016
JS SOIGNIES A936068271015

Division 2 A
BBC BRAINOIS B BC ECAUSSINNES A 82 - 68  
FEM DOCHERIE A BC MACCABI CHA A 61 - 54  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B BCJ RESSAIX B 86 - 53  
RBC MONTAGNARD B BC CARNIERES A 53 - 32  
RBC MORLANWELZ B BCO ST GHISLAIN B 61 - 54  
SP BASKET JEUNES  BCFO SENEFFE A 85 - 51  
RBC MARCINELLE A UBC BINCHE A 76 - 70  
 Classement
 
BCFO SENEFFE A1192077269629
RBC MARCINELLE A1091067956528
BBC BRAINOIS B1174071461625
FEM DOCHERIE A1073067958624
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B1073069460524
SP BASKET JEUNES 1064072661722
RBC MORLANWELZ B1064060856422
UBC BINCHE A1156072768121
RBC MONTAGNARD B1055050252720
BC ECAUSSINNES A1046072671718
BCJ RESSAIX B1028057773214
BC CARNIERES A927054969713
BCO ST GHISLAIN B11110058084713
BC MACCABI CHA A918051159411

Division 2 B
JSLB FRAMERIES B CB ROY FRATERNITE A 85 - 67  
BC MONS CAPITALE A R BLAREGNIES BC  57 - 77  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B REBC TEMPLEUVE A 76 - 85  
ESP BHC WASMUEL  JS STAMBRUGES  49 - 57  
BC BLATON A BCO ST GHISLAIN A 73 - 66  
AAR LESSINES A JSB MAFFLE B 95 - 67  
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  ASTE KAIN B 49 - 65  
 Classement
 
BC BLATON A1082071257526
R BLAREGNIES BC 1082067355026
ASTE KAIN B981067648525
ESP BHC WASMUEL 1055061961220
REBC TEMPLEUVE A853054553818
BCO ST GHISLAIN A853052654418
CB ROY FRATERNITE A1046065368618
JSB MAFFLE B1046068976218
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B945063852917
JS STAMBRUGES 945058462817
JSLB FRAMERIES B1138065976117
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 1037064470916
AAR LESSINES A936058370115
BC MONS CAPITALE A927053065113

Division 3 A
DPK ESSOR  RCBE 2000 B 54 - 64  
RE PONT DE LOUP B JS SOIGNIES B 62 - 65  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC C BC AM LL  57 - 59  
BC RANSART NEW B UBC BINCHE B 80 - 72  
BC ECAUSSINNES B JS LUTTRE B 67 - 84  
 Classement
 
RCBE 2000 B10100068046730
BE COURCELLES B981071259925
OLYMPIC MSM C972066856923
JS LUTTRE B972067959223
RAPIDO BCTL A1064068064022
JS SOIGNIES B963062456321
DPK ESSOR 1046072673318
BC RANSART NEW B1046060069118
RE PONT DE LOUP B1046057068318
US VIEUX CAMP EBC C1037055257016
BC AM LL 1037061064816
BC CARNIERES B835047653214
UBC BINCHE B1019056873812
BC ECAUSSINNES B1019046658610

Division 3 B
JS PERUWELZ  BC SL ELLIGNIES  67 - 58  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC D BGBC CELLES  61 - 53  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C REBC TEMPLEUVE B 52 - 77  
UB QUAREGNON A UBCF QUAREGNON C 74 - 91  
JS DOTTIGNIES B BC L9 FLENU B 72 - 94  
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES  JSB MAFFLE C 57 - 67  
 Classement
 
ASTE KAIN C11101081963031
UBCF QUAREGNON C10100070451530
US VIEUX CAMP EBC D1073064559324
REBC TEMPLEUVE B972061751423
JS DOTTIGNIES B862057245319
JSB MAFFLE C954051652619
BC L9 FLENU B1046063866318
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C1046061966818
JS PERUWELZ 1138064571817
UB QUAREGNON A936062166315
JS CUESMES A936049156815
BGBC CELLES 1028059471014
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 1028054366214
BC SL ELLIGNIES 1028053667714

Division 4 A
RBC MARCINELLE B CAROLO TIGERS  69 - 44  
RE PONT DE LOUP C BC RANSART NEW C 66 - 70  
FEM DOCHERIE B BC MACCABI CHA B 77 - 100  
RED SOX MARCINELLE  56ERS  65 - 91  
 Classement
 
BC MACCABI CHA B990081856927
56ERS 981074053825
BK FONTAINE A871062647122
BC RANSART NEW C954057658119
US LAMBUSART C752051639917
RBC MARCINELLE B945062358317
BE COURCELLES C835043745113
US VIEUX CAMP EBC E835040653513
CAROLO TIGERS 725036046311
RE PONT DE LOUP C918043051210
FEM DOCHERIE B71603165229
RED SOX MARCINELLE 80804616858

Division 4 B
JS LUTTRE C BCFO SENEFFE B 25 - 69  
JS DOTTIGNIES D BC CARNIERES C 76 - 33  
 Classement
 
OLYMPIC MSM D880068138324
BCFO SENEFFE B871051530022
JS LUTTRE C1064061750322
BE COURCELLES D761052439419
RCBE 2000 C752041432817
BBC BRAINOIS C936041849415
BC CARNIERES C826044854012
JS DOTTIGNIES D633025824711
RAPIDO BCTL B826031134010
BCJ RESSAIX C817042353710
BK FONTAINE B70701316746

Division 4 C
BC MONS CAPITALE B BBC LEUZE  0 - 20  
UB QUAREGNON B JS DOTTIGNIES C 71 - 100  
AAR LESSINES B JSE ENGHIEN  34 - 77  
 Classement
 
BBC LEUZE 880062032324
JSE ENGHIEN 880059635024
BC MONS CAPITALE B963053844020
BC BLATON B853062552118
CB ROY FRATERNITE B853056052818
JS CUESMES B945054956217
ASTE KAIN D945044549817
REBC TEMPLEUVE C844054641716
JS DOTTIGNIES C743045938315
AAR LESSINES B826034555411
UB QUAREGNON B90905477529
BC SILLY 90903298319

Division 1 Dames
JS PERUWELZ  RBC MARCINELLE  41 - 58  
FEM DOCHERIE A CB ROY FRATERNITE  80 - 52  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC A REBC TEMPLEUVE  55 - 49  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  BCF QUAREGNON B 89 - 50  
ABC B PERONNES B BC MONS CAPITALE B 70 - 36  
 Classement
 
CEP FLEURUS B990059138627
GGBC COLFONTAINE 990052241127
ABC B PERONNES B1073061553424
RBC MARCINELLE 963056550221
FEM DOCHERIE A963055649821
BC MONS CAPITALE B853034638318
BE COURCELLES B945044045617
BF MONTAGNARD A945038940916
BCF QUAREGNON B936048357815
US VIEUX CAMP EBC A1028045959814
JS PERUWELZ 927046449913
REBC TEMPLEUVE 927048654213
CB ROY FRATERNITE 90904615819

Division 2 Dames A
RAPIDO BCTL  R SPIROU PDL B 55 - 51  
BCJ RESSAIX  BF MONTAGNARD B 57 - 45  
 Classement
 
RAPIDO BCTL 761043429019
US LAMBUSART 660038217518
R SPIROU PDL B752040225717
AC GILLY 642038228114
FEM DOCHERIE B734039130613
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B633029730812
BCJ RESSAIX 61502484118
BF MONTAGNARD B71602284398
BE COURCELLES C60602185156

Division 2 Dames B
JSLB FRAMERIES  TEF KAIN C 61 - 49  
BB BRUNEHAUT  R BLAREGNIES BC  75 - 40  
BC BLATON  JS DOTTIGNIES  35 - 52  
JS SOIGNIES  JS STAMBRUGES  38 - 69  
 Classement
 
JSLB FRAMERIES 770040326721
ASTE KAIN 761032825719
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 844038429716
JS STAMBRUGES 642035827214
BB BRUNEHAUT 440027513912
TEF KAIN C633029826312
BC BLATON 71602494149
JS DOTTIGNIES 42201531728
R BLAREGNIES BC 70702714177
JS SOIGNIES 60601493705

 

141 ms