Les résultats et classements

weekend des 17/2/2018 et 18/2/2018

Division 1
JS LUTTRE A RBC MONTAGNARD A 75 - 46  
US LAMBUSART B NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A 62 - 57  
BC L9 FLENU A RE PONT DE LOUP A 78 - 70  
UBCF QUAREGNON B RCBE 2000 A 65 - 85  
OLYMPIC MSM B JS SOIGNIES A 86 - 67  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  JS DOTTIGNIES A 74 - 77  
BC RANSART NEW A JSLB FRAMERIES A 65 - 69  
 Classement
 
BC L9 FLENU A1917201530119953
JSLB FRAMERIES A1916301438120851
UBCF QUAREGNON B1913601526140045
RCBE 2000 A1911801493142841
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A1910901280122739
US LAMBUSART B1910901441146239
RE PONT DE LOUP A1991001402148537
JS DOTTIGNIES A1981101286139835
OLYMPIC MSM B178901230124333
BC RANSART NEW A1971201356138133
JS SOIGNIES A1871101274133332
JS LUTTRE A1961301346141131
RBC MONTAGNARD A1951401271149629
GGBC COLFONTAINE 1841401249145126

Division 2 A
UBC BINCHE A RBC MONTAGNARD B 69 - 57  
BCFO SENEFFE A US VIEUX CAMP EBC B 75 - 65  
BCO ST GHISLAIN B FEM DOCHERIE A 45 - 65  
BC CARNIERES A BC ECAUSSINNES A 51 - 67  
BCJ RESSAIX B BC MACCABI CHA A 77 - 72  
SP BASKET JEUNES  RBC MORLANWELZ B 73 - 60  
RBC MARCINELLE A BBC BRAINOIS B 73 - 58  
 Classement
 
RBC MARCINELLE A1917201312108853
BCFO SENEFFE A1916301381120351
SP BASKET JEUNES 1914501398115947
FEM DOCHERIE A1913601293115445
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B1911801311123941
BBC BRAINOIS B20101001297123340
UBC BINCHE A1810801214108338
RBC MORLANWELZ B1810801135111138
RBC MONTAGNARD B188100973103634
BC ECAUSSINNES A1871101244124532
BC MACCABI CHA A1961301202128031
BCJ RESSAIX B1841401046126226
BCO ST GHISLAIN B1931601026143025
BC CARNIERES A1921701120142923

Division 2 B
ASTE KAIN B ESP BHC WASMUEL  69 - 59  
JSB MAFFLE B NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B 93 - 64  
BCO ST GHISLAIN A BC MONS CAPITALE A 75 - 55  
JS STAMBRUGES  CB ROY FRATERNITE A 89 - 59  
REBC TEMPLEUVE A R BLAREGNIES BC  64 - 54  
AAR LESSINES A BC BLATON A 67 - 101  
JSLB FRAMERIES B BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  66 - 55  
 Classement
 
ASTE KAIN B191810143699055
R BLAREGNIES BC 1913601270112645
BC BLATON A1713401270108243
JSB MAFFLE B1912701414137143
JS STAMBRUGES 1810801268127838
BCO ST GHISLAIN A1810801254127138
ESP BHC WASMUEL 1991001204119737
REBC TEMPLEUVE A189901242124236
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B1981101317123335
CB ROY FRATERNITE A1971201210132733
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 1961301217130831
JSLB FRAMERIES B1861201121127630
AAR LESSINES A1951401257154229
BC MONS CAPITALE A1731401004124123

Division 3 A
RAPIDO BCTL A OLYMPIC MSM C 66 - 73  
JS LUTTRE B US VIEUX CAMP EBC C 56 - 71  
UBC BINCHE B RE PONT DE LOUP B 72 - 48  
BC CARNIERES B RCBE 2000 B 55 - 62  
BC AM LL  JS SOIGNIES B 54 - 61  
BC ECAUSSINNES B BC RANSART NEW B 91 - 62  
BE COURCELLES B DPK ESSOR  80 - 68  
 Classement
 
RCBE 2000 B191900138198457
OLYMPIC MSM C1915401438123649
JS SOIGNIES B1912701262112643
RAPIDO BCTL A1911801339120641
JS LUTTRE B1911801333124541
BC CARNIERES B1911801202118641
BE COURCELLES B1811701343127240
RE PONT DE LOUP B1981101113131835
DPK ESSOR 1971201326139733
BC AM LL 1971201166123333
US VIEUX CAMP EBC C1961301038115631
BC ECAUSSINNES B1961301050116429
BC RANSART NEW B1951401100131729
UBC BINCHE B183150968121924

Division 3 B
ASTE KAIN C UB QUAREGNON A 80 - 41  
JSB MAFFLE C NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C 64 - 55  
BC L9 FLENU B US VIEUX CAMP EBC D 50 - 85  
REBC TEMPLEUVE B BGBC CELLES  64 - 70  
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES  JS DOTTIGNIES B 68 - 60  
JS CUESMES A JS PERUWELZ  54 - 43  
 Classement
 
UBCF QUAREGNON C1918101380105955
ASTE KAIN C2016401449119652
US VIEUX CAMP EBC D1913601248114845
JS DOTTIGNIES B1913601369120444
REBC TEMPLEUVE B1811701244111640
JSB MAFFLE C20101001206122140
JS CUESMES A189901064112236
UB QUAREGNON A2081201345144736
BC L9 FLENU B2081201281138836
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C1971201153122433
JS PERUWELZ 1971201161123633
BC SL ELLIGNIES 1961301086124831
BGBC CELLES 1951401177135229
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 1931601083128525

Division 4 A
RBC MARCINELLE B RE PONT DE LOUP C 81 - 56  
CAROLO TIGERS  BC RANSART NEW C 53 - 74  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC E US LAMBUSART C 49 - 77  
BK FONTAINE A FEM DOCHERIE B 118 - 55  
BC MACCABI CHA B 56ERS  72 - 62  
BE COURCELLES C RED SOX MARCINELLE  62 - 69  
 Classement
 
BC MACCABI CHA B1717001548100951
US LAMBUSART C161420117089744
BK FONTAINE A171430125798344
56ERS 1712501350108741
RBC MARCINELLE B179801201112035
BC RANSART NEW C1578098399429
US VIEUX CAMP EBC E166100916107627
BE COURCELLES C165110948102225
RED SOX MARCINELLE 164120958122024
CAROLO TIGERS 154110799102623
FEM DOCHERIE B163130828127922
RE PONT DE LOUP C161150838108317

Division 4 B
JS LUTTRE C BCJ RESSAIX C 78 - 33  
RAPIDO BCTL B JS DOTTIGNIES D 45 - 87  
BC CARNIERES C BBC BRAINOIS C 71 - 63  
BK FONTAINE B RCBE 2000 C 27 - 98  
BE COURCELLES D OLYMPIC MSM D 62 - 54  
 Classement
 
BCFO SENEFFE B171520119468947
OLYMPIC MSM D161510131182946
JS LUTTRE C171160110487939
BE COURCELLES D151230103483939
RCBE 2000 C16106097776936
JS DOTTIGNIES D1596086670132
BBC BRAINOIS C16610081487028
BC CARNIERES C14410077498922
RAPIDO BCTL B16313071085420
BCJ RESSAIX C151140730108217
BK FONTAINE B150150430144313

Division 4 C
JS CUESMES B BC MONS CAPITALE B 77 - 56  
ASTE KAIN D BBC LEUZE  47 - 62  
JSE ENGHIEN  UB QUAREGNON B 102 - 38  
JS DOTTIGNIES C BC SILLY  93 - 44  
REBC TEMPLEUVE C CB ROY FRATERNITE B 100 - 55  
AAR LESSINES B BC BLATON B 63 - 94  
 Classement
 
JSE ENGHIEN 151320113572141
BBC LEUZE 151320109371141
JS DOTTIGNIES C161150112087438
JS CUESMES B16970107099834
CB ROY FRATERNITE B159601058105733
BC BLATON B14950112490432
BC MONS CAPITALE B1596097979132
REBC TEMPLEUVE C15870109484031
ASTE KAIN D1587080685931
AAR LESSINES B163130792115121
BC SILLY 180180718161118
UB QUAREGNON B161150859133117

Division 1 Dames
BC MONS CAPITALE B US VIEUX CAMP EBC A 44 - 54  
BCF QUAREGNON B FEM DOCHERIE A 72 - 54  
BF MONTAGNARD A RBC MARCINELLE  61 - 52  
REBC TEMPLEUVE  CB ROY FRATERNITE  80 - 50  
ABC B PERONNES B GGBC COLFONTAINE  66 - 49  
BE COURCELLES B JS PERUWELZ  64 - 52  
 Classement
 
CEP FLEURUS B171700118980751
GGBC COLFONTAINE 17134098285943
ABC B PERONNES B1912701175103243
RBC MARCINELLE 1810801071100038
BE COURCELLES B17107092186637
FEM DOCHERIE A17107099094437
BC MONS CAPITALE B1899087895836
BCF QUAREGNON B1881001055116134
REBC TEMPLEUVE 1789098297533
US VIEUX CAMP EBC A187110888101932
BF MONTAGNARD A18612089197529
JS PERUWELZ 174130840102025
CB ROY FRATERNITE 170170883112917

Division 2 Dames A
RAPIDO BCTL  FEM DOCHERIE B 65 - 53  
US LAMBUSART  BCJ RESSAIX  66 - 36  
BF MONTAGNARD B US VIEUX CAMP EBC B 31 - 54  
 Classement
 
US LAMBUSART 131300100937639
RAPIDO BCTL 13103080758933
R SPIROU PDL B1385080554229
AC GILLY 1284075858928
FEM DOCHERIE B1266071250724
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B1156050755521
BCJ RESSAIX 1138046867017
BF MONTAGNARD B12111036885013
BE COURCELLES C110110325108111

Division 2 Dames B
JS STAMBRUGES  BC BLATON  61 - 44  
JS DOTTIGNIES  BB BRUNEHAUT  29 - 54  
JS SOIGNIES  BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  45 - 52  
 Classement
 
BB BRUNEHAUT 141400105554942
ASTE KAIN 12102057842532
JSLB FRAMERIES 12102071354132
JS STAMBRUGES 1394079063031
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 1376060552227
TEF KAIN C1358063971023
JS DOTTIGNIES 1257058556722
BC BLATON 13112046486915
JS SOIGNIES 13112049286514
R BLAREGNIES BC 11110043567813

 

188 ms