Les résultats et classements

weekend des 16/9/2017 et 17/9/2017

Division 1
JS LUTTRE A UBCF QUAREGNON B 59 - 81  
US LAMBUSART B BC L9 FLENU A 64 - 70  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A RE PONT DE LOUP A 87 - 71  
RBC MONTAGNARD A JSLB FRAMERIES A 58 - 60  
JS DOTTIGNIES A RCBE 2000 A 83 - 78  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  JS SOIGNIES A 87 - 82  
BC RANSART NEW A OLYMPIC MSM B 81 - 88  
 Classement
 
BC L9 FLENU A33002482059
JSLB FRAMERIES A33001851689
UBCF QUAREGNON B32102281997
OLYMPIC MSM B32102472267
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A32102021857
US LAMBUSART B32102242227
JS DOTTIGNIES A32102202227
GGBC COLFONTAINE 32102242307
JS SOIGNIES A31202352235
RE PONT DE LOUP A31202152235
RBC MONTAGNARD A31202052275
BC RANSART NEW A30302172473
RCBE 2000 A30302032323
JS LUTTRE A30302162603

Division 2 A
UBC BINCHE A BC CARNIERES A 73 - 61  
BCFO SENEFFE A BCO ST GHISLAIN B 106 - 57  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B FEM DOCHERIE A 64 - 57  
RBC MONTAGNARD B BBC BRAINOIS B 48 - 44  
RBC MORLANWELZ B BC ECAUSSINNES A 79 - 64  
SP BASKET JEUNES  BC MACCABI CHA A 93 - 75  
RBC MARCINELLE A BCJ RESSAIX B 66 - 46  
 Classement
 
RBC MORLANWELZ B33002091479
RBC MARCINELLE A33002011529
RBC MONTAGNARD B33001641309
SP BASKET JEUNES 32102572077
UBC BINCHE A22001541126
BBC BRAINOIS B31201551425
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B31201722105
BC CARNIERES A31201782215
BCFO SENEFFE A21101551144
BC ECAUSSINNES A21101601484
FEM DOCHERIE A21101121184
BC MACCABI CHA A30301581943
BCJ RESSAIX B30301472273
BCO ST GHISLAIN B30301652653

Division 2 B
ASTE KAIN B JS STAMBRUGES  68 - 59  
BCO ST GHISLAIN A JSB MAFFLE B 73 - 61  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B BC MONS CAPITALE A 72 - 52  
ESP BHC WASMUEL  JSLB FRAMERIES B 74 - 58  
BC BLATON A CB ROY FRATERNITE A 60 - 62  
AAR LESSINES A R BLAREGNIES BC  47 - 70  
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  REBC TEMPLEUVE A 58 - 72  
 Classement
 
CB ROY FRATERNITE A33001921569
ASTE KAIN B32102191777
R BLAREGNIES BC 32101581407
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B32101821657
ESP BHC WASMUEL 32101591477
JSB MAFFLE B32102132197
REBC TEMPLEUVE A2200129996
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 31202052085
BC MONS CAPITALE A31201741965
BCO ST GHISLAIN A31201752135
JSLB FRAMERIES B30301652103
BC BLATON A20201091182
JS STAMBRUGES 101059681
AAR LESSINES A101047701

Division 3 A
RAPIDO BCTL A BC CARNIERES B 83 - 45  
JS LUTTRE B UBC BINCHE B 72 - 57  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC C RE PONT DE LOUP B 74 - 76  
OLYMPIC MSM C DPK ESSOR  71 - 61  
BC RANSART NEW B RCBE 2000 B 45 - 74  
BC ECAUSSINNES B JS SOIGNIES B 40 - 58  
BE COURCELLES B BC AM LL  79 - 53  
 Classement
 
RCBE 2000 B33002411319
OLYMPIC MSM C33002171959
JS SOIGNIES B32102281857
RAPIDO BCTL A32102221817
DPK ESSOR 32102141947
BE COURCELLES B22001661056
JS LUTTRE B22001521246
BC AM LL 31201932035
BC CARNIERES B31201742075
RE PONT DE LOUP B31201722305
BC RANSART NEW B31201662255
BC ECAUSSINNES B30301662123
US VIEUX CAMP EBC C30301872403
UBC BINCHE B30301652313

Division 3 B
ASTE KAIN C UBCF QUAREGNON C 55 - 73  
BC L9 FLENU B JSB MAFFLE C 65 - 71  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C US VIEUX CAMP EBC D 64 - 53  
UB QUAREGNON A JS PERUWELZ  87 - 72  
JS DOTTIGNIES B BC SL ELLIGNIES  102 - 52  
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES  BGBC CELLES  65 - 72  
JS CUESMES A REBC TEMPLEUVE B 38 - 81  
 Classement
 
UBCF QUAREGNON C33001621039
REBC TEMPLEUVE B33002161549
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C33002081569
UB QUAREGNON A32102282107
JS DOTTIGNIES B32101761286
BGBC CELLES 31201922125
BC L9 FLENU B31201701905
ASTE KAIN C21101231244
US VIEUX CAMP EBC D21101121154
JSB MAFFLE C110071653
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 30301612023
JS PERUWELZ 30301682183
JS CUESMES A2020891352
BC SL ELLIGNIES 20201101742

Division 4 A
RBC MARCINELLE B BK FONTAINE A 60 - 68  
CAROLO TIGERS  US VIEUX CAMP EBC E 59 - 53  
FEM DOCHERIE B RE PONT DE LOUP C 38 - 70  
US LAMBUSART C BC RANSART NEW C 81 - 45  
RED SOX MARCINELLE  BC MACCABI CHA B 78 - 112  
BE COURCELLES C 56ERS  55 - 75  
 Classement
 
BC MACCABI CHA B22002021316
56ERS 22001411126
US LAMBUSART C21101381114
CAROLO TIGERS 21101131144
BC RANSART NEW C21101161204
RE PONT DE LOUP C21101231284
US VIEUX CAMP EBC E21101111164
BE COURCELLES C21101161294
BK FONTAINE A110068603
RBC MARCINELLE B20201171262
FEM DOCHERIE B2020771412
RED SOX MARCINELLE 1010781121

Division 4 B
JS LUTTRE C BC CARNIERES C 83 - 44  
BCFO SENEFFE B RAPIDO BCTL B 76 - 57  
BBC BRAINOIS C BCJ RESSAIX C 52 - 72  
JS DOTTIGNIES D CHARLEROI RAVENS  20 - 0  
OLYMPIC MSM D RCBE 2000 C 79 - 52  
 Classement
 
JS DOTTIGNIES D220083516
OLYMPIC MSM D22001741076
JS LUTTRE C22001461016
BE COURCELLES D22001271206
BCJ RESSAIX C31201781875
BCFO SENEFFE B21101391224
RCBE 2000 C21101241344
RAPIDO BCTL B20201141392
BBC BRAINOIS C20201091342
BC CARNIERES C2020991782
CHARLEROI RAVENS 10100200

Division 4 C
JS CUESMES B JS DOTTIGNIES C 56 - 50  
BC SILLY  BC MONS CAPITALE B 40 - 91  
UB QUAREGNON B BBC LEUZE  59 - 68  
BC BLATON B CB ROY FRATERNITE B 59 - 71  
AAR LESSINES B REBC TEMPLEUVE C 32 - 94  
 Classement
 
BBC LEUZE 2200199786
REBC TEMPLEUVE C2200165756
CB ROY FRATERNITE B22001621336
BC MONS CAPITALE B21101651314
BC BLATON B21101181264
JS CUESMES B2110941084
ASTE KAIN D11002003
JSE ENGHIEN 110058383
JS DOTTIGNIES C20201051152
UB QUAREGNON B20201021392
BC SILLY 2020592222
AAR LESSINES B2020321141

Division 1 Dames
CEP FLEURUS B BF MONTAGNARD A 60 - 38  
BCF QUAREGNON B BC MONS CAPITALE B -  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC A FEM DOCHERIE A 58 - 63  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  RBC MARCINELLE  58 - 54  
ABC B PERONNES B CB ROY FRATERNITE  73 - 49  
BE COURCELLES B REBC TEMPLEUVE  54 - 49  
 Classement
 
CEP FLEURUS B33001971119
ABC B PERONNES B33001991549
GGBC COLFONTAINE 33001331049
FEM DOCHERIE A33001921619
BE COURCELLES B32101481407
RBC MARCINELLE 31201891755
JS PERUWELZ 21101231064
BC MONS CAPITALE B211076934
US VIEUX CAMP EBC A30301522183
REBC TEMPLEUVE 20201081292
CB ROY FRATERNITE 2020991282
BF MONTAGNARD A3030841312
BCF QUAREGNON B2020881382

Division 2 Dames A
RAPIDO BCTL  BF MONTAGNARD B 91 - 50  
R SPIROU PDL B US LAMBUSART  26 - 56  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B FEM DOCHERIE B 57 - 49  
BE COURCELLES C AC GILLY  43 - 101  
 Classement
 
US LAMBUSART 2200124586
AC GILLY 2200163806
R SPIROU PDL B2110108834
FEM DOCHERIE B211069574
RAPIDO BCTL 21101231184
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B110057493
BE COURCELLES C2020701832
BCJ RESSAIX 101037621
BF MONTAGNARD B101050911
BC MACCABI CHA 10100200

Division 2 Dames B
ASTE KAIN  JS DOTTIGNIES  52 - 37  
BC BLATON  TEF KAIN C 39 - 75  
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  R BLAREGNIES BC  66 - 28  
 Classement
 
BB BRUNEHAUT 2200147656
ASTE KAIN 2200105876
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 211099654
TEF KAIN C21101111024
JS DOTTIGNIES 211074854
JSLB FRAMERIES 110044363
R BLAREGNIES BC 2020641102
JS STAMBRUGES 101050531
BC BLATON 101039751
JS SOIGNIES 101029841

 

63 ms