Les résultats et classements

weekend des 16/9/2017 et 17/9/2017

U21 A
UBC BINCHE  BCJ RESSAIX  35 - 78  
BC FRAIRE PHIL  US VIEUX CAMP EBC  61 - 66  
RBC MORLANWELZ  RE PONT DE LOUP  66 - 103  
BC ECAUSSINNES  JS SOIGNIES  39 - 89  
BE COURCELLES  RBC MARCINELLE  105 - 33  
 Classement
 
US VIEUX CAMP EBC 33001781369
JS SOIGNIES 22001691036
BCJ RESSAIX 2200144926
RCBE 2000 2200108996
BC ECAUSSINNES 31201781945
BE COURCELLES 2110150914
BC FRAIRE PHIL 2110155994
RE PONT DE LOUP 21101481154
RBC MONTAGNARD 21101561224
UBC BINCHE 3030982263
RBC MARCINELLE 30301142793
RBC MORLANWELZ 20201201622

U21 B
UB QUAREGNON  R BLAREGNIES BC  51 - 48  
JSB MAFFLE  REBC TEMPLEUVE  90 - 73  
BC L9 FLENU  BCO ST GHISLAIN  54 - 103  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  BC MONS CAPITALE  75 - 66  
JS DOTTIGNIES  CB ROY FRATERNITE  103 - 53  
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  BGBC CELLES  87 - 61  
 Classement
 
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 33002431649
BCO ST GHISLAIN 32102642317
JS DOTTIGNIES 22001831106
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 220095666
JSB MAFFLE 31202422375
BC L9 FLENU 31201602345
BC MONS CAPITALE 21101371334
UB QUAREGNON 21101111134
BGBC CELLES 21101261474
REBC TEMPLEUVE 20201301702
CB ROY FRATERNITE 30301111942
R BLAREGNIES BC 101048511

U18 A
JS LUTTRE  UBCF QUAREGNON  39 - 52  
BC L9 FLENU  BCO ST GHISLAIN  82 - 51  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  BC MONS CAPITALE  54 - 81  
RBC MONTAGNARD  JS PERUWELZ  44 - 66  
OLYMPIC MSM  SP BASKET JEUNES  59 - 59  
ASTE KAIN  JSE ENGHIEN  41 - 55  
BC RANSART NEW  BCJ RESSAIX  37 - 113  
 Classement
 
UBCF QUAREGNON 33001981139
BC MONS CAPITALE 33002651529
BC L9 FLENU 33002491549
JS PERUWELZ 32101881677
BCO ST GHISLAIN 32101791777
BCJ RESSAIX 2200201916
JSE ENGHIEN 2200117936
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 31201382125
SP BASKET JEUNES 30211662044
JS LUTTRE 30301411573
OLYMPIC MSM 2011931233
RBC MONTAGNARD 30301502163
BC RANSART NEW 30301333033
ASTE KAIN 2020811372

U18 B
BC ECAUSSINNES  RE PONT DE LOUP  53 - 41  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC  JSLB FRAMERIES  50 - 34  
AAR LESSINES  BC ECAUSSINNES  49 - 68  
JS CUESMES  ABC TREM MOUSCRON  35 - 80  
BE COURCELLES  BC AM LL  74 - 91  
 Classement
 
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 3300240609
BC ECAUSSINNES 33001851359
BC AM LL 33001931489
JSLB FRAMERIES 32101511217
BC CARNIERES 2200209376
JS STAMBRUGES 2200116956
US VIEUX CAMP EBC 3120931024
JSB MAFFLE 110051423
JS CUESMES 3030832293
AAR LESSINES 3030943223
BE COURCELLES 20201181372
RBC MARCINELLE 2020931212
RE PONT DE LOUP 2020821182
BC SILLY 2020751162

U16 A
JSB MAFFLE  UBCF QUAREGNON  63 - 47  
BC MONS CAPITALE  BC L9 FLENU  82 - 72  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  BCJ RESSAIX A 45 - 92  
JS DOTTIGNIES  US VIEUX CAMP EBC A 70 - 67  
BC BLATON  RBC MARCINELLE  51 - 44  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  SP BASKET JEUNES A 82 - 63  
JS CUESMES  OLYMPIC MSM  65 - 46  
 Classement
 
JSB MAFFLE 33001911289
SP BASKET JEUNES A32101601327
JS CUESMES 32101871577
BCJ RESSAIX A2200151756
GGBC COLFONTAINE 22001531126
BC L9 FLENU 31201671705
US VIEUX CAMP EBC A31201671755
BC MONS CAPITALE 31201792345
OLYMPIC MSM 21102221004
RBC MARCINELLE 2110127664
BC BLATON 21101011214
JS DOTTIGNIES 31201052634
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 30301062453
UBCF QUAREGNON 2020961342

U16 B
JS LUTTRE  BCJ RESSAIX B 79 - 42  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B US LAMBUSART  45 - 72  
RBC MONTAGNARD  UBC BINCHE A 26 - 117  
RBC MORLANWELZ  BC ECAUSSINNES  16 - 121  
BC RANSART NEW  SP BASKET JEUNES B 69 - 49  
BE COURCELLES  AC GILLY  80 - 43  
 Classement
 
UBC BINCHE A3300267699
BC ECAUSSINNES 33002821039
BC RANSART NEW 32102191377
SP BASKET JEUNES B32101671177
RBC MONTAGNARD 32101281837
BE COURCELLES 2200187886
US LAMBUSART 31201802435
BC CARNIERES 2110114854
JS LUTTRE 110079423
AC GILLY 3030981873
RBC MORLANWELZ 3030763263
BCJ RESSAIX B2020871862
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B3030671852

U16 C
UBC BINCHE B JS STAMBRUGES  20 - 90  
BBC BRAINOIS  BCO ST GHISLAIN  39 - 72  
BBC TOURNAI  JSE ENGHIEN  86 - 55  
JS SOIGNIES  ABC TREM MOUSCRON  40 - 79  
JS PERUWELZ  BC AM LL  95 - 23  
 Classement
 
JS PERUWELZ 3300245589
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 33002171419
BCO ST GHISLAIN 32101451537
BC AM LL 32101111567
JS STAMBRUGES 2200165666
JSE ENGHIEN 31201701965
UBC BINCHE B31201091885
BBC TOURNAI 31201451384
CB ROY FRATERNITE 211055734
BBC BRAINOIS 3030991973
JS SOIGNIES 20201011472
ASTE KAIN 202046951

U14 A
JS LUTTRE A UBCF QUAREGNON A 79 - 53  
JSB MAFFLE  BELFIUS MONS HT  26 - 113  
BCJ RESSAIX  BC MONS CAPITALE  76 - 61  
OLYMPIC MSM A UBC BINCHE  84 - 47  
SP BASKET JEUNES A BC ECAUSSINNES  88 - 34  
RBC MARCINELLE  BC AM LL A 101 - 59  
 Classement
 
RBC MARCINELLE 32102341947
BCJ RESSAIX 32102001987
BELFIUS MONS HT 2200197806
SP BASKET JEUNES A2200164796
BC MONS CAPITALE 31201322015
OLYMPIC MSM A21101551334
BC AM LL A21101451724
JSB MAFFLE 21101101374
JS LUTTRE A110079533
UBC BINCHE 20201051572
UBCF QUAREGNON A2020981552
BC ECAUSSINNES 2020751352

U14 B
JS LUTTRE B SP BASKET JEUNES C 51 - 53  
BC MACCABI CHA A US LAMBUSART  38 - 64  
OLYMPIC MSM B RE PONT DE LOUP  36 - 73  
RBC MONTAGNARD  FEM DOCHERIE  91 - 14  
BE COURCELLES  BC RANSART NEW  41 - 83  
SP BASKET JEUNES B AC GILLY  67 - 58  
 Classement
 
SP BASKET JEUNES B2200169786
SP BASKET JEUNES C2200135686
RE PONT DE LOUP 2200133956
BC RANSART NEW 21101421014
AC GILLY 21101491064
RBC MONTAGNARD 21101301054
US LAMBUSART 2110104854
JS LUTTRE B211098934
OLYMPIC MSM B2110951294
FEM DOCHERIE 2020701502
BE COURCELLES 2020581652
BC MACCABI CHA A2020581662

U14 C
BBC BRAINOIS  BC CARNIERES  81 - 34  
BCFO SENEFFE  JSE ENGHIEN  24 - 98  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  SP BASKET JEUNES D 79 - 58  
RBC MORLANWELZ  JSLB FRAMERIES  0 - 20  
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES  UBCF QUAREGNON B 10 - 117  
BC MACCABI CHA B JS SOIGNIES  54 - 103  
JS CUESMES  BC AM LL B 61 - 44  
 Classement
 
UBCF QUAREGNON B3300270799
JS SOIGNIES 33002431129
JSE ENGHIEN 33002061039
BC AM LL B3210152787
BBC BRAINOIS 3210141817
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 32101921597
JSLB FRAMERIES 3210104937
JS CUESMES 32101651687
BC MACCABI CHA B3120741234
BC CARNIERES 3120541014
SP BASKET JEUNES D30301072153
BCFO SENEFFE 3030871832
RBC MORLANWELZ 3030491502
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 3030362352

U14 D
JS PERUWELZ  JS STAMBRUGES  56 - 59  
BC SILLY  BC L9 FLENU  17 - 118  
JS DOTTIGNIES  CB ROY FRATERNITE  59 - 43  
AAR LESSINES  BGBC CELLES  3 - 206  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  REBC TEMPLEUVE  42 - 59  
 Classement
 
REBC TEMPLEUVE 3300237759
JS STAMBRUGES 33002371109
BC L9 FLENU 2200233266
BGBC CELLES 2200281706
GGBC COLFONTAINE 31201541765
JS DOTTIGNIES 31201342435
JS PERUWELZ 31201102015
BB BRUNEHAUT 2110188874
BCO ST GHISLAIN 21101761114
ASTE KAIN 110064303
BC SILLY 3030742273
AAR LESSINES 3030144213
CB ROY FRATERNITE 2020551802

U19F
RAPIDO BCTL  JS PERUWELZ  40 - 74  
BC MONS CAPITALE  JS DOTTIGNIES  91 - 25  
ABC TREM MOUSCRON B UBC BINCHE  65 - 60  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  RBC MARCINELLE  58 - 44  
BE COURCELLES  ABC TREM MOUSCRON A 8 - 162  
 Classement
 
ABC TREM MOUSCRON A2200276396
BC MONS CAPITALE 2200183426
UBC BINCHE 2110200884
ABC TREM MOUSCRON B2110961744
JS PERUWELZ 110074403
GGBC COLFONTAINE 110058443
BE COURCELLES 2020252542
RBC MARCINELLE 101044581
RAPIDO BCTL 101040741
JS DOTTIGNIES 101025911
BC SILLY 1010231401

U16F
BB BRUNEHAUT  FEM DOCHERIE  30 - 70  
BE COURCELLES  RBC MARCINELLE  75 - 38  
 Classement
 
FEM DOCHERIE 2110104884
RBC MARCINELLE 2110751054
BE COURCELLES 110075383
R BLAREGNIES BC 110058343
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 101030371
BB BRUNEHAUT 101030701

U14F A
BBC BRAINOIS  BF MONTAGNARD  62 - 27  
R SPIROU PDL  ABC B PERONNES  102 - 2  
BE COURCELLES  SP LADIES CHARLEROI  88 - 34  
 Classement
 
BBC BRAINOIS 220082276
BE COURCELLES 2200135546
R SPIROU PDL 110010223
BF MONTAGNARD 2020471092
SP LADIES CHARLEROI 101034881
ABC B PERONNES 202021221

U14F B
BCF QUAREGNON A JS STAMBRUGES  92 - 13  
ABC TREM MOUSCRON  TEF KAIN  42 - 35  
 Classement
 
BCF QUAREGNON A2110141714
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 211075704
JSE ENGHIEN 110058393
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 110058493
BCF QUAREGNON B110035333
TEF KAIN 2020741002
JS STAMBRUGES 101013921

 

141 ms