Les résultats et classements

weekend des 17/2/2018 et 18/2/2018

U21 A
BC FRAIRE PHIL  RBC MORLANWELZ  58 - 62  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC  RE PONT DE LOUP  59 - 46  
BCJ RESSAIX  RCBE 2000  0 - 20  
RBC MARCINELLE  JS SOIGNIES  23 - 96  
JS SOIGNIES  RE PONT DE LOUP  78 - 59  
 Classement
 
JS SOIGNIES 14140088052942
RCBE 2000 14122088655338
RE PONT DE LOUP 1578088579928
US VIEUX CAMP EBC 1477079077928
RBC MORLANWELZ 1569081982627
BC FRAIRE PHIL 1477082673826
BCJ RESSAIX 1375162863526
RBC MONTAGNARD 1367068169924
BE COURCELLES 1347271774323
BC ECAUSSINNES 1357166670623
RBC MARCINELLE 160160530130114

U21 B
JSB MAFFLE  UB QUAREGNON  74 - 66  
BCO ST GHISLAIN  NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  80 - 85  
BC L9 FLENU  BC MONS CAPITALE  68 - 74  
REBC TEMPLEUVE  CB ROY FRATERNITE  81 - 48  
BGBC CELLES  R BLAREGNIES BC  57 - 39  
 Classement
 
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 141400114575242
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 141040100783634
R BLAREGNIES BC 1697097090434
JSB MAFFLE 159601134104533
UB QUAREGNON 178901111113533
BCO ST GHISLAIN 14950110899932
JS DOTTIGNIES 1394094680431
BC L9 FLENU 1761011130115030
BGBC CELLES 15681963101928
BC MONS CAPITALE 1358087693723
REBC TEMPLEUVE 152130823106418
CB ROY FRATERNITE 130130534110211

U18 A
JS LUTTRE  RBC MONTAGNARD  66 - 49  
BCO ST GHISLAIN  NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  89 - 37  
BCJ RESSAIX  JSE ENGHIEN  90 - 40  
ASTE KAIN  OLYMPIC MSM  63 - 72  
BC RANSART NEW  JS PERUWELZ  52 - 80  
 Classement
 
UBCF QUAREGNON 181800158684554
BC L9 FLENU 1817101672101052
BC MONS CAPITALE 171511150191048
BCJ RESSAIX 181341141490045
BCO ST GHISLAIN 1912701329116743
JS PERUWELZ 1811701177107440
JS LUTTRE 1981011097115136
OLYMPIC MSM 1971021185122635
JSE ENGHIEN 1981101104127635
RBC MONTAGNARD 2061401286167032
SP BASKET JEUNES 184131888116427
ASTE KAIN 1941501016134026
BC RANSART NEW 192170934162323
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 192170776160922

U18 B
RBC MARCINELLE  US VIEUX CAMP EBC  87 - 39  
JSB MAFFLE  BC SILLY  61 - 40  
JS STAMBRUGES  RE PONT DE LOUP  85 - 38  
BC CARNIERES  BC ECAUSSINNES  63 - 35  
BC AM LL  ABC TREM MOUSCRON  49 - 57  
JS CUESMES  AAR LESSINES  85 - 37  
BE COURCELLES  JSLB FRAMERIES  60 - 67  
 Classement
 
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 191720142387953
JSLB FRAMERIES 191540117178349
JS STAMBRUGES 171421114874146
BC AM LL 191351111884945
BC CARNIERES 1912611314106144
BC ECAUSSINNES 161231103678841
JSB MAFFLE 1911801152100841
RBC MARCINELLE 1981101063103434
BE COURCELLES 1871101071107631
US VIEUX CAMP EBC 18711091890430
JS CUESMES 185130822116928
RE PONT DE LOUP 194150813120627
AAR LESSINES 191180689169621
BC SILLY 191180780132420

U16 A
JSB MAFFLE  JS DOTTIGNIES  64 - 54  
BC MONS CAPITALE  BCJ RESSAIX A 73 - 61  
OLYMPIC MSM  SP BASKET JEUNES A 58 - 98  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  BC BLATON  87 - 35  
JS CUESMES  US VIEUX CAMP EBC A 76 - 43  
 Classement
 
GGBC COLFONTAINE 161600113276348
SP BASKET JEUNES A181530129597748
JS CUESMES 171250110687141
BCJ RESSAIX A151230105462539
JSB MAFFLE 1710701003100537
UBCF QUAREGNON 188911140121035
OLYMPIC MSM 17890106996332
JS DOTTIGNIES 177100839107729
BC L9 FLENU 175120955102327
BC MONS CAPITALE 1641111009114425
BC BLATON 174130704109725
RBC MARCINELLE 15411076795523
US VIEUX CAMP EBC A162140774113720

U16 B
BCJ RESSAIX B US LAMBUSART  55 - 67  
BC CARNIERES  BC ECAUSSINNES  35 - 118  
AC GILLY  BC RANSART NEW  53 - 88  
SP BASKET JEUNES B RBC MORLANWELZ  91 - 10  
BE COURCELLES  UBC BINCHE A 77 - 82  
 Classement
 
UBC BINCHE A151500193253745
BE COURCELLES 161420128880544
BC RANSART NEW 1710701173105637
BC ECAUSSINNES 161060116385035
JS LUTTRE 151050102494035
US LAMBUSART 16970991113934
RBC MONTAGNARD 1587086394031
BCJ RESSAIX B1771001082119531
SP BASKET JEUNES B1679084977430
BC CARNIERES 154110767114223
AC GILLY 171160702124119
RBC MORLANWELZ 150150351156615

U16 C
UBC BINCHE B JS SOIGNIES  62 - 55  
BBC BRAINOIS  BBC TOURNAI  24 - 97  
BCO ST GHISLAIN  JSE ENGHIEN  42 - 37  
JS STAMBRUGES  CB ROY FRATERNITE  20 - 0  
BC AM LL  REBC TEMPLEUVE  78 - 39  
JS PERUWELZ  ABC TREM MOUSCRON  57 - 55  
 Classement
 
JS PERUWELZ 181710141174952
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 171421144774246
JS STAMBRUGES 151320115363441
BBC TOURNAI 171241126780241
BCO ST GHISLAIN 17125083974441
JSE ENGHIEN 1810801126104438
BC AM LL 1798092493135
ASTE KAIN 176110826107128
UBC BINCHE B185130869123628
BBC BRAINOIS 193160741127525
REBC TEMPLEUVE 163130662112222
JS SOIGNIES 163130683108021
CB ROY FRATERNITE 173140682120021

U14 A
OLYMPIC MSM A UBCF QUAREGNON A 34 - 79  
JS LUTTRE A BC MONS CAPITALE  140 - 21  
BELFIUS MONS HT  UBC BINCHE  140 - 15  
JSB MAFFLE  OLYMPIC MSM A 63 - 63  
RBC MARCINELLE  SP BASKET JEUNES A 44 - 86  
 Classement
 
SP BASKET JEUNES A171610159465449
JS LUTTRE A171520150176647
BELFIUS MONS HT 151410161659043
UBCF QUAREGNON A151140107474537
RBC MARCINELLE 1710701254106337
JSB MAFFLE 177911044126932
BC ECAUSSINNES 177100854108330
OLYMPIC MSM A175111880120328
BC MONS CAPITALE 175120823143027
BCJ RESSAIX 144100740107722
UBC BINCHE 171160692158019
BC AM LL A162140695130718

U14 B
JS LUTTRE B RE PONT DE LOUP  56 - 38  
BC MACCABI CHA A FEM DOCHERIE  106 - 7  
US LAMBUSART  RBC MONTAGNARD  32 - 61  
SP BASKET JEUNES C OLYMPIC MSM B 67 - 25  
AC GILLY  BC RANSART NEW  110 - 36  
BE COURCELLES  SP BASKET JEUNES B 16 - 125  
 Classement
 
SP BASKET JEUNES B171610159250349
JS LUTTRE B181260124078742
AC GILLY 151320141466941
SP BASKET JEUNES C171250111273541
RBC MONTAGNARD 16124093059640
US LAMBUSART 171070100584337
RE PONT DE LOUP 17890750106733
BC RANSART NEW 1761011003110530
BC MACCABI CHA A175111930105128
OLYMPIC MSM B184140656138126
FEM DOCHERIE 171160408139818
BE COURCELLES 161150425133017

U14 C
BBC BRAINOIS  RBC MORLANWELZ  108 - 11  
JSE ENGHIEN  SP BASKET JEUNES D 73 - 15  
BC AM LL B JS SOIGNIES  46 - 69  
JS CUESMES  JSLB FRAMERIES  66 - 27  
 Classement
 
JSE ENGHIEN 171610105954249
UBCF QUAREGNON B161510115351946
BBC BRAINOIS 161150109561838
JS SOIGNIES 14113088353536
JS CUESMES 1697097874334
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 1495093661532
BC AM LL B1587086777731
JSLB FRAMERIES 17512071490227
SP BASKET JEUNES D175120676104127
RBC MORLANWELZ 182160393135721
BCFO SENEFFE 15312068495319
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 151140296113215

U14 D
JS PERUWELZ  JS DOTTIGNIES  0 - 20  
BB BRUNEHAUT  BC SILLY  91 - 20  
JS STAMBRUGES  BGBC CELLES  43 - 59  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  AAR LESSINES  20 - 0  
 Classement
 
BC L9 FLENU 171700191252551
BGBC CELLES 161420119173744
REBC TEMPLEUVE 161150104054538
BB BRUNEHAUT 161150139576038
ASTE KAIN 151050112676735
BCO ST GHISLAIN 15960101177832
JS STAMBRUGES 1688090383032
GGBC COLFONTAINE 1688091786232
JS DOTTIGNIES 15780763105029
BC SILLY 184140506122025
CB ROY FRATERNITE 16313051998421
AAR LESSINES 181170255194219
JS PERUWELZ 16214028782512

U19F
BC MONS CAPITALE  UBC BINCHE  85 - 30  
JS DOTTIGNIES  ABC TREM MOUSCRON B 0 - 20  
JS PERUWELZ  BC SILLY  121 - 26  
ABC TREM MOUSCRON A RBC MARCINELLE  20 - 0  
 Classement
 
ABC TREM MOUSCRON A121200133833536
JSE ENGHIEN 12111083145834
BC MONS CAPITALE 1293094260330
ABC TREM MOUSCRON B1384185668230
JS PERUWELZ 1357167872923
GGBC COLFONTAINE 963063741321
RBC MARCINELLE 1147061645818
UBC BINCHE 12210063479215
JS DOTTIGNIES 122100358109515
BC SILLY 140140209153412

U16F
R BLAREGNIES BC  BE COURCELLES  82 - 32  
RAPIDO BCTL  FEM DOCHERIE  47 - 60  
BB BRUNEHAUT  BF MONTAGNARD  45 - 49  
RBC MARCINELLE  R BLAREGNIES BC  43 - 57  
 Classement
 
R BLAREGNIES BC 10100076134130
FEM DOCHERIE 1192056347329
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 1054151440221
RBC MARCINELLE 1045147659719
BF MONTAGNARD 945032539115
BB BRUNEHAUT 925235745115
BE COURCELLES 725037136111
RAPIDO BCTL 10010039374410

U14F A
BE COURCELLES  ABC B PERONNES  78 - 25  
 Classement
 
BE COURCELLES 11110080329633
BBC BRAINOIS 1292163540831
R SPIROU PDL 1174062332625
UBC BINCHE 1073070428324
SP LADIES CHARLEROI 944151642018
BF MONTAGNARD 1239053968718
ABC B PERONNES 11110021576212
BC SILLY 10010014699910

U14F B
JSE ENGHIEN  TEF KAIN  38 - 38  
JS STAMBRUGES  JS SOIGNIES  21 - 104  
 Classement
 
BCF QUAREGNON B1293064145230
JS SOIGNIES 1091086027928
JSE ENGHIEN 971152431424
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 1073051648024
TEF KAIN 1238153459119
BCF QUAREGNON A1138048555317
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 936036943515
JS STAMBRUGES 110110227105211

 

221 ms