Les résultats et classements

weekend des 18/11/2017 et 19/11/2017

U21 A
RE PONT DE LOUP  JS SOIGNIES  47 - 55  
RBC MORLANWELZ  RBC MARCINELLE  107 - 62  
RBC MONTAGNARD  BCJ RESSAIX  20 - 0  
BC ECAUSSINNES  BC FRAIRE PHIL  56 - 72  
 Classement
 
JS SOIGNIES 880046831024
RCBE 2000 871056235022
US VIEUX CAMP EBC 963052748921
BC FRAIRE PHIL 954059148418
RBC MONTAGNARD 853051344418
BCJ RESSAIX 743031030014
RBC MORLANWELZ 734041933113
BE COURCELLES 623137534911
BC ECAUSSINNES 724134237511
RE PONT DE LOUP 725037636210
RBC MARCINELLE 90903247798
UBC BINCHE 50501664005

U21 B
BC MONS CAPITALE  R BLAREGNIES BC  71 - 70  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  BGBC CELLES  95 - 79  
UB QUAREGNON  REBC TEMPLEUVE  81 - 56  
JS DOTTIGNIES  BC L9 FLENU  78 - 46  
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  JSB MAFFLE  82 - 45  
 Classement
 
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 880066544824
JS DOTTIGNIES 862058847620
R BLAREGNIES BC 853056047618
BC L9 FLENU 1046064469718
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 752047038117
UB QUAREGNON 945062164217
BGBC CELLES 945057964517
JSB MAFFLE 844058957816
BC MONS CAPITALE 844058057616
BCO ST GHISLAIN 743058052115
REBC TEMPLEUVE 817048956110
CB ROY FRATERNITE 80803397037

U18 A
JS PERUWELZ  SP BASKET JEUNES  66 - 42  
BC MONS CAPITALE  JSE ENGHIEN  84 - 44  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  BCJ RESSAIX  19 - 113  
RBC MONTAGNARD  UBCF QUAREGNON  55 - 101  
ASTE KAIN  BCO ST GHISLAIN  65 - 89  
BC RANSART NEW  JS LUTTRE  44 - 75  
 Classement
 
UBCF QUAREGNON 10100090739730
BC L9 FLENU 990081651027
BC MONS CAPITALE 1081187456027
BCO ST GHISLAIN 1082069858126
BCJ RESSAIX 962175348722
JS PERUWELZ 1064060058822
JSE ENGHIEN 945047758317
JS LUTTRE 1037059955816
RBC MONTAGNARD 1037061183116
OLYMPIC MSM 834152253415
ASTE KAIN 936049665715
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 1028044289514
SP BASKET JEUNES 1009145268611
BC RANSART NEW 10010047185110

U18 B
JSB MAFFLE  BE COURCELLES  83 - 60  
JSLB FRAMERIES  BC ECAUSSINNES  54 - 56  
RE PONT DE LOUP  ABC TREM MOUSCRON  46 - 64  
BC SILLY  BC AM LL  30 - 104  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC  BC CARNIERES  49 - 50  
AAR LESSINES  JS STAMBRUGES  34 - 88  
 Classement
 
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 981063738425
BC CARNIERES 971162137024
BC AM LL 1073062043423
JS STAMBRUGES 871050629922
JSLB FRAMERIES 1064057745622
BC ECAUSSINNES 962151944922
JSB MAFFLE 853050144218
BE COURCELLES 954052648318
RBC MARCINELLE 945052847517
US VIEUX CAMP EBC 1046049544816
JS CUESMES 927032859713
AAR LESSINES 918034086411
RE PONT DE LOUP 90903776269
BC SILLY 80803265748

U16 A
US VIEUX CAMP EBC A RBC MARCINELLE  49 - 53  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  SP BASKET JEUNES A 49 - 95  
BCJ RESSAIX A OLYMPIC MSM  66 - 42  
JS DOTTIGNIES  UBCF QUAREGNON  65 - 55  
BC BLATON  BC L9 FLENU  45 - 64  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  BC MONS CAPITALE  63 - 56  
 Classement
 
SP BASKET JEUNES A1082072651126
BCJ RESSAIX A880060029124
GGBC COLFONTAINE 880057638224
JS CUESMES 1073066250124
JSB MAFFLE 954056050219
JS DOTTIGNIES 954050059018
RBC MARCINELLE 945051753117
BC MONS CAPITALE 1036167373417
BC L9 FLENU 936048254815
OLYMPIC MSM 642043729714
US VIEUX CAMP EBC A927046564913
BC BLATON 826032852512
UBCF QUAREGNON 816147856311
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 90903807609

U16 B
BC ECAUSSINNES  UBC BINCHE A 42 - 112  
US LAMBUSART  BC RANSART NEW  77 - 56  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B AC GILLY  43 - 59  
RBC MONTAGNARD  BC CARNIERES  73 - 34  
RBC MORLANWELZ  BCJ RESSAIX B 32 - 81  
SP BASKET JEUNES B JS LUTTRE  54 - 55  
 Classement
 
UBC BINCHE A880087524624
BE COURCELLES 871062736322
RBC MONTAGNARD 963055751321
US LAMBUSART 963061658121
JS LUTTRE 862054346220
SP BASKET JEUNES B954047934019
BCJ RESSAIX B954058857719
BC ECAUSSINNES 954059449218
BC RANSART NEW 936059765715
BC CARNIERES 734041341613
RBC MORLANWELZ 918022686811
AC GILLY 817032451610
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B1001002586669

U16 C
ABC TREM MOUSCRON  CB ROY FRATERNITE  162 - 24  
JSE ENGHIEN  REBC TEMPLEUVE  64 - 38  
BBC TOURNAI  BC AM LL  80 - 53  
JS SOIGNIES  JS STAMBRUGES  37 - 68  
ASTE KAIN  BBC BRAINOIS  43 - 49  
JS PERUWELZ  UBC BINCHE B 77 - 40  
 Classement
 
JS PERUWELZ 990071330727
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 981080139825
JSE ENGHIEN 1064063458822
BCO ST GHISLAIN 963048341921
JS STAMBRUGES 862061737420
BBC TOURNAI 963061046820
BC AM LL 844040446116
ASTE KAIN 936045553014
UBC BINCHE B1028044971214
REBC TEMPLEUVE 826033856612
CB ROY FRATERNITE 826034758612
JS SOIGNIES 826031548711
BBC BRAINOIS 918032359311

U14 A
JS LUTTRE A BELFIUS MONS HT  66 - 56  
BC MONS CAPITALE  UBC BINCHE  83 - 46  
BC ECAUSSINNES  BCJ RESSAIX  61 - 35  
SP BASKET JEUNES A BC AM LL A 95 - 43  
RBC MARCINELLE  JSB MAFFLE  87 - 73  
 Classement
 
SP BASKET JEUNES A981084038225
JS LUTTRE A880069235524
BELFIUS MONS HT 871079930822
RBC MARCINELLE 954064957619
BC ECAUSSINNES 945045258617
JSB MAFFLE 844050856516
UBCF QUAREGNON A743045036615
BCJ RESSAIX 743042949315
BC MONS CAPITALE 936042070215
BC AM LL A927047666512
OLYMPIC MSM A817042662210
UBC BINCHE 90903228439

U14 B
JS LUTTRE B BC MACCABI CHA A 82 - 34  
RE PONT DE LOUP  FEM DOCHERIE  59 - 27  
BC RANSART NEW  OLYMPIC MSM B 62 - 43  
RBC MONTAGNARD  SP BASKET JEUNES C 64 - 46  
SP BASKET JEUNES B US LAMBUSART  58 - 36  
 Classement
 
SP BASKET JEUNES B981083125925
SP BASKET JEUNES C963058740321
RBC MONTAGNARD 963051441621
JS LUTTRE B862063732720
AC GILLY 761067930219
US LAMBUSART 853051637018
RE PONT DE LOUP 945034561317
BC RANSART NEW 935156055716
BC MACCABI CHA A935146853816
OLYMPIC MSM B927032072313
FEM DOCHERIE 817017967010
BE COURCELLES 80801666247

U14 C
JSLB FRAMERIES  UBCF QUAREGNON B 31 - 74  
SP BASKET JEUNES D JS SOIGNIES  32 - 98  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  BC AM LL B 47 - 61  
RBC MORLANWELZ  BC CARNIERES  27 - 100  
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES  JSE ENGHIEN  16 - 96  
 Classement
 
UBCF QUAREGNON B10100076432630
JSE ENGHIEN 1091060028428
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 963054637821
BBC BRAINOIS 862052026520
JS SOIGNIES 862054831720
JSLB FRAMERIES 1055034441620
BC AM LL B844047039416
BCFO SENEFFE 1138042658415
SP BASKET JEUNES D927036259813
JS CUESMES 936035838412
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 927018561012
BC CARNIERES 734024027311
RBC MORLANWELZ 1001002127469

U14 D
CB ROY FRATERNITE  BGBC CELLES  29 - 79  
BB BRUNEHAUT  BCO ST GHISLAIN  91 - 52  
JS DOTTIGNIES  JS STAMBRUGES  46 - 64  
AAR LESSINES  BC L9 FLENU  3 - 202  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  BC SILLY  81 - 16  
ASTE KAIN  JS PERUWELZ  108 - 28  
 Classement
 
BGBC CELLES 981069839125
BB BRUNEHAUT 871077537222
JS STAMBRUGES 1064056644522
REBC TEMPLEUVE 963058132721
ASTE KAIN 761068024919
BC L9 FLENU 660071013818
BCO ST GHISLAIN 853059045618
JS DOTTIGNIES 835042250014
BC SILLY 1028027866013
GGBC COLFONTAINE 725040643011
CB ROY FRATERNITE 918028064411
JS PERUWELZ 826022749010
AAR LESSINES 90909512069

U19F
RAPIDO BCTL  BC MONS CAPITALE  31 - 90  
JSE ENGHIEN  UBC BINCHE  80 - 38  
ABC TREM MOUSCRON B JS PERUWELZ  69 - 69  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  ABC TREM MOUSCRON A 39 - 123  
 Classement
 
ABC TREM MOUSCRON A770086920421
ABC TREM MOUSCRON B861157940721
BC MONS CAPITALE 541038221713
JSE ENGHIEN 541028621113
RBC MARCINELLE 633046228112
GGBC COLFONTAINE 532038823811
JS PERUWELZ 623132739410
UBC BINCHE 61503504478
JS DOTTIGNIES 51401634837
RAPIDO BCTL 60602015896
BC SILLY 5050976335

U16F
BB BRUNEHAUT  R BLAREGNIES BC  37 - 72  
ABC TREM MOUSCRON  BF MONTAGNARD  69 - 35  
 Classement
 
R BLAREGNIES BC 770054922721
FEM DOCHERIE 752033730917
RBC MARCINELLE 532021630811
BE COURCELLES 52302962209
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 52302512279
BF MONTAGNARD 41301552126
BB BRUNEHAUT 41301522456
RAPIDO BCTL 50501974055

U14F A
BBC BRAINOIS  R SPIROU PDL  38 - 36  
 Classement
 
BBC BRAINOIS 742130322516
BE COURCELLES 550037213315
UBC BINCHE 550032113715
R SPIROU PDL 633036815512
SP LADIES CHARLEROI 522130223810
ABC B PERONNES 5140603746
BF MONTAGNARD 50501073175
BC SILLY 4040733274

U14F B
BCF QUAREGNON A ABC TREM MOUSCRON  61 - 27  
JSE ENGHIEN  JS STAMBRUGES  89 - 23  
 Classement
 
JSE ENGHIEN 550031915115
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 440027413912
BCF QUAREGNON B532024022011
JS SOIGNIES 431029611810
TEF KAIN 624030325210
BCF QUAREGNON A624026930010
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 624025931210
JS STAMBRUGES 60601175856

 

234 ms